1973 Stefan Ivančić competition-internationale-moyens-metrages
A Few Days Together Stéphane Breton competition-internationale-longs-metrages
Atlantis Ben Russell competition-internationale-courts-metrages
Autofocus Boris Poljak competition-internationale-courts-metrages
Backyard Ross McElwee atelier-ross-mcelwee
Big Head Jairo Boisier competition-internationale-courts-metrages
Brasimone Riccardo Palladino competition-internationale-moyens-metrages
Bright Leaves Ross McElwee atelier-ross-mcelwee
Buffalo Juggalos Scott Cummings competition-internationale-courts-metrages
Cenotaph Audrius Stonys competition-internationale-longs-metrages
Charleen Ross McElwee atelier-ross-mcelwee
Chasing the Wind Filippo Ticozzi competition-internationale-moyens-metrages
China, I Love You Liu Beilin competition-internationale-moyens-metrages
Closed District Pierre-Yves Vandeweerd atelier-pierre-yves-vandeweerd
Cochihza Christine Gillard competition-internationale-moyens-metrages
Coffee (Chants of smoke) Hatuey Viveros Lavielle competition-internationale-longs-metrages
Desert Haze Sofie Benoot competition-internationale-longs-metrages
Domino Effect Elwira Niewiera & Piotr Rosolowski competition-internationale-longs-metrages
Echoes Céline Carridroit & Aline Suter competition-internationale-moyens-metrages
Endless Escape, Eternal Return Harutyun Khachatryan competition-internationale-longs-metrages
Escort Guido Hendrikx competition-internationale-courts-metrages
Face Deal Mary Jiménez competition-internationale-courts-metrages
Faraway Roots Pierre-Yves Vandeweerd atelier-pierre-yves-vandeweerd
fog Nicole Vögele competition-internationale-moyens-metrages
For the Lost Pierre-Yves Vandeweerd competition-internationale-longs-metrages
Garden Lovers Virpi Suutari competition-internationale-longs-metrages
Home Sweet Home Nadine Naous competition-internationale-moyens-metrages
Hotel and a Ball Laila Pakalniņa competition-internationale-moyens-metrages
In Sarmatia Volker Koepp dok-leipzig-selection-from-this-festival
Industrial Revolution Frederico Lobo & Tiago Hespanha competition-internationale-longs-metrages
IR Planet Hirofumi Nakamoto competition-internationale-courts-metrages
La beauté c'est ta tête competition-internationale-moyens-metrages
Le mur et l'eau Alice Fargier competition-internationale-courts-metrages
Lost Land Pierre-Yves Vandeweerd atelier-pierre-yves-vandeweerd
Mashti Esmaeil Mahdi Zamanpoor competition-internationale-moyens-metrages
Masterclass Pierre-Yves Vandeweerd atelier-pierre-yves-vandeweerd
Masterclass Ross McElwee atelier-ross-mcelwee
Maximum Pleasure Katarzyna Trzaska competition-internationale-moyens-metrages
Modulations Delphine Abomigliano competition-internationale-courts-metrages
Mutso l'arrière pays Corinne Sullivan competition-internationale-moyens-metrages
Noema Christiana Perschon competition-internationale-courts-metrages
Of God and Dogs Abounaddara Collective competition-internationale-courts-metrages
Pelican in the Desert Kairish Viestur competition-internationale-longs-metrages
Play 3D Bastian Epple competition-internationale-moyens-metrages
Propaganda MAFI Collective competition-internationale-moyens-metrages
Riding My Tiger Ascan Breuer competition-internationale-moyens-metrages
See No Evil Jos de Putter competition-internationale-longs-metrages
Shado'man Boris Gerrets competition-internationale-longs-metrages
Sleepless in New York Christian Frei competition-internationale-longs-metrages
Small Instruments Edyta Wróblewska competition-internationale-courts-metrages
Space Coast Ross McElwee atelier-ross-mcelwee
Städtebewohner Thomas Heise competition-internationale-longs-metrages
Substanz Sebastian Mez competition-internationale-courts-metrages
Territory of Freedom Alexander Kuznetsov competition-internationale-longs-metrages
The Age of Stone Ana Vaz competition-internationale-courts-metrages
The Claustrum Jay Rosenblatt competition-internationale-courts-metrages
The Dormants Pierre-Yves Vandeweerd atelier-pierre-yves-vandeweerd
The Forest Sinisa Dragin competition-internationale-longs-metrages
The Hustlers Amah Egome competition-internationale-moyens-metrages
Those Who Go Those Who Stay Ruth Beckermann competition-internationale-longs-metrages
Three Handful of Soil Yaser Khayyer competition-internationale-courts-metrages
ThuleTuvalu Matthias von Gunten competition-internationale-longs-metrages
Undermining Erik Viklund & Gustav Hillbom competition-internationale-courts-metrages
Waves Francesco Bertocco competition-internationale-courts-metrages
White Chimney Jani Peltonen competition-internationale-courts-metrages
Wild Boar Willem Baptist competition-internationale-courts-metrages