3e Scène - Opéra national de Paris (France)

3e Scène - Opéra national de Paris

Mathieu Amalric
Valérie Donzelli
Clément Cogitore
Danielle Arbid
Claude Lévêque
Thierry Thieu Niang
Stéphanie Solinas
Jean-Gabriel Périot
4 godine u 10 minuta (Serbia)

4 Years in 10 Minutes

Mladen Kovačević
À l'infini (France)

À l'infini

Edmond Carrère
Sanchaek (South Korea)

A Walk

Koo-yong Sohn
a/c (Germany)

a/c

Philip Scheffner
Abdul & Hamza (Serbia)

Abdul & Hamza

Marko Grba Singh
592 metroz goiti (Spain,United Kingdom)

Above 592 Metres

Maddi Barber
Actress (United States)

Actress

Robert Greene
Almost Nothing (Italy,France,Belgium)

Almost Nothing

Anna de Manincor
ZimmerFrei
Avec Anna une dernière fois (France)

Alone with Anna

Axel Victor
Amal (Egypt,Lebanon,France,Germany,Norway,Denmark,Qatar)

Amal

Mohamed Siam
And-Ek Ghes... (Germany)

And-Ek Ghes...

Colorado Velcu
Philip Scheffner
Anote's Ark (Canada)

Anote's Ark

Matthieu Rytz
Barstow, California (Germany)

Barstow, California

Rainer Komers
Porque la sal (Spain)

Because of Salt

Cardozo Basteiro
Bisbee'17 (United States)

Bisbee'17

Robert Greene
Boxing Libreville (Gabon,France,Belgium)

Boxing Libreville

Amédée Pacôme Nkoulou
Casanovagen (Germany)

Casanova Gene

Luise Donschen
Ceres (Belgium)

Ceres

Janet van den Brand
Chaco (Argentina,Italy,Switzerland)

Chaco

Daniele Incalcaterra
Fausta Quattrini
CittàGiardino (Italy)

CittàGiardino

Marco Piccarreda
Gaia Formenti
Closer to God (Switzerland)

Closer to God

Annette Berger
Grete Jentzen
Confluence (Netherlands,Germany)

Confluence

Benjamin Ramírez Pérez
Stefan Ramírez Pérez
Vacas e Rainhas (Portugal)

Cows and Queens

Laura Marques
Les Jours Maudits (France,Ukraine)

Cursed Days

Artem Iurchenko
Muris (Latvia,Czech Republic)

D is for Division

Davis Simanis
Der Tag des Spatzen (Germany)

Day of the Sparrow

Philip Scheffner
Dubina Dva (Serbia,France)

Depth Two

Ognjen Glavonić
Dispossession (Canada,Switzerland)

Dispossession

Mathieu Roy
Dragan Wende – West Berlin (Serbia,Germany)

Dragan Wende – West Berlin

Dragan von Petrović
Lena Müller
Eldorado (Switzerland,Germany)

Eldorado

Markus Imhoof
Yrittäjä (Finland)

Entrepreneur

Virpi Suutari
Alle de tranen / Every Tear / Toute larme (Belgium)

Every Tear

Sarah Vanagt
Un monde sans bêtes (France)

Facing the Beast

Adrien Lecouturier
Emma Benestan
Fake It So Real (United States)

Fake It So Real

Robert Greene
Longe da Amazónia (Portugal)

Far from Amazonia

Francisco Carvalho
Genesis 2.0 (Switzerland)

Genesis 2.0

Christian Frei
Maxim Arbugaev
GIVE (United States)

GIVE

David de Rozas
Going South (Canada)

Going South

Dominic Gagnon
Hatets vugge (Norway,Denmark,Finland)

Golden Dawn Girls

Håvard Bustnes
Goodbye Engineer (United States)

Goodbye Engineer

Robert Greene
Gora (Serbia,Bosnia and Herzegovina)

Gora

Stefan Malešević
Children of the Universe (Switzerland)

Grand et Petit

Camille Budin
Hamama & Caluna (Switzerland)

Hamama & Caluna

Andreas Muggli
Happy Winter (Italy)

Happy Winter

Giovanni Totaro
Havarie (Germany)

Havarie

Philip Scheffner
Daljine (Serbia,Montenegro)

Heavens

Jelena Maksimović
Ivan Salatić
Hombre en la Llanura (Spain,Argentina)

Hombre en la Llanura

Patricio Suarez
Hôtel Echo (France)

Hôtel Echo

Eléonor Gilbert
La Liberté (France)

In the Open

Guillaume Massart
InsideRisk - Les Ombres de Medellin (Switzerland,United States)

InsideRisk - Shadows of Medellin

Edouard Getaz
Andrei Severny
Instant Dreams (Netherlands)

Instant Dreams

Willem Baptist
Josette et moi (Switzerland)

Josette et moi

Jann Kessler
Juristische Körper (Germany)

Juristic Bodies

Jörg Heitmann
Philip Scheffner
Kati with an I (United States)

Kati with an I

Robert Greene
KEV (Belgium)

KEV

Clémence Hébert
Kropotkin (Switzerland)

Kropotkin

Cyril Schäublin
La Police (France)

La Police

Claire Simon
La Rivière Tanier (France)

La Rivière Tanier

June Balthazard
Les Dames (Switzerland)

Ladies

Stéphanie Chuat
Véronique Reymond
Le Printemps du journalisme (Switzerland)

Le Printemps du journalisme

Frédéric Gonseth
Linceul (Lebanon)

Linceul

Selim Mourad
Lionel (Argentina)

Lionel

Juan Renau
Crvenkapa (Serbia)

Little Red Riding Hood

Zoran Tajrović
Looking for Déni (Kazakhstan,Belgium,Russia)

Looking for Déni

Déni Pitsaev
Metatrón (Cuba)

Metatron

Alejandro Alonso
Mimi (France)

Mimi

Claire Simon
Mirage (Serbia,United Kingdom)

Mirage

Srđan Keča
Nul homme n'est une Île (France)

No Man is an Island

Dominique Marchais
Old Marine Boy (South Korea)

Old Marine Boy

Moyoung Jin
Sur les pentes des collines (France,Algeria)

On the Hillsides

Abdallah Badis
One Dead in Ohio (United States)

One Dead in Ohio

Robert Greene
Nasha Afrika (Russia)

Our Africa

Alexander Markov
Over the Limit (Poland,Finland,Germany)

Over the Limit

Marta Prus
Owning the Weather (United States)

Owning the Weather

Robert Greene
Pamparios (Germany,Mexico)

Pamparios

Florian Seufert
Petit Frere (Chile)

Petit Frère

Roberto Collío
Rodrigo Robledo
Plástico (Cuba)

Plastic

Sissel Morell Dargis
Popfolk (France)

Popfolk

Jivko Darakchiev
Perrine Gamot
Practice (China)

Practice

Iyabo Kwayana
La Voie normale (France,Tunisia,Qatar,Switzerland)

Railway Men

Erige Sehiri
Récréations (France)

Récréations

Claire Simon
Remapping the Origins (Austria)

Remapping the Origins

Johannes Gierlinger
Revision (Germany)

Revision

Philip Scheffner
Chambre n°1 (Central African Republic,France)

Room n°1

Leila N'deye Thiam
Ryuichi Sakamoto: Coda (United States)

Ryuichi Sakamoto: Coda

Stephen Nomura Schible
Krähen schiessen (Switzerland)

Shooting Crows

Christine Hürzeler
Silvana (Sweden)

Silvana

Christina Tsiobanelis
Mika Gustafson
Olivia Kastebring
Les sœurs (Switzerland)

Sisters

Peter Entell
Snowbirds (Canada)

Snowbirds

Mika Goodfriend
Soles de primavera (Serbia)

Soles de primavera

Stefan Ivančić
Southern Belle (France)

Southern Belle

Nicolas Peduzzi
Sports (United States)

Sports

Robert Greene
Srbenka (Croatia)

Srbenka

Nebojša Slijepčević
Standby Painter (Belgium,Israel)

Standby Painter

Amir Yatziv
Guy Slabbinck
The Absence of Apricots (Pakistan,Germany)

The Absence of Apricots

Daniel Asadi Faezi
Kavijar konekšn (Serbia,United States)

The Caviar Connection

Dragan Nikolić
The Halfmoon Files (Germany)

The Halfmoon Files

Philip Scheffner
La Rivière cachée (Canada)

The Hidden River

Jean-François Lesage
The Lightness of a Stone (Singapore)

The Lightness of a Stone

Vladimir Todorović
Den Nat Vi Faldt (Denmark)

The Night We Fell

Cille Hannibal
The Remnants (Italy,Switzerland)

The Remnants

Paolo Barberi
Riccardo Russo
La vida suspendida de Harley Prosper (Mexico)

The Still Life of Harley Prosper

Juan Manuel Sepúlveda
De tijd die ons rest (Belgium)

The Time We Have Left

Vincent Everaerts
O Processo (Brazil,Netherlands,Germany)

The Trial

Maria Augusta Ramos
Theta Rhythm (Netherlands)

Theta Rhythm

Bojan Fajfrić
Os que se vão (Brazil)

Those Who Wander

Clarissa Campolina
Luiz Pretti
Time Trial (United Kingdom)

Time Trial

Finlay Pretsell
Sitna Ptica (Croatia,Serbia)

Tiny Bird

Dane Komljen
Turpinājums (Latvia)

To Be Continued

Ivars Seleckis
À l'origine (Switzerland)

To the Origin

Filippo Filliger
Touch Me Not (Romania,Germany,Czech Republic,Bulgaria,France)

Touch Me Not

Adina Pintilie
Vers le silence (France)

Toward Silence

Jean-Stéphane Bron
Tungrus (India)

Tungrus

Rishi Chandna
Inconfissões (Brazil)

Unconfessions

Ana Galizia
A Girl from Ouessant (France,Belgium)

Une fille de Ouessant

Éléonore Saintagnan
Anplagd (Serbia,Finland)

Unplugged

Mladen Kovačević
Utopija (Serbia)

Utopia

Matija Gluščević
Au temps où les arabes dansaient (Morocco,France,Egypt,Iran,Belgium)

When Arabs Danced

Jaouad Rhalib
KADA DOĐU SVINJE (Serbia,Croatia,Bosnia and Herzegovina)

When Pigs Come

Biljana Tutorov
ratom ar akvt gorebs sakhelebi (Georgia)

Why Pigs Don't Have a Name?!

Zura Mamagulashvili
Premières solitudes (France)

Young Solitude

Claire Simon