Colombière

Thursday 4 April 2019

Friday 5 April 2019

Saturday 6 April 2019

  • Aleksandr M. Vinogradov
  • 23'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • Belgium, Russia
18:15
  • Lucia Martinez, Hugo Radi
  • 26'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • Switzerland
20:15
  • Anna Eborn
  • 93'
  • 2019
  • Swiss Premiere
  • Sweden, Denmark, Belgium

COMPLET | SOLD OUT

Sunday 7 April 2019

13:00
  • Manon Vila
  • 30'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • France
17:45
  • Hannes Lang
  • 29'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • Germany

Monday 8 April 2019

16:00
  • Moris Freiburghaus
  • 26'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • Switzerland, Liechtenstein
  • Kathryn Elkin
  • 13'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • United Kingdom

Tuesday 9 April 2019

11:15
  • Lucien Monot
  • 45'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • Switzerland, France
16:15
  • Arthur Sukiasyan
  • 25'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • Armenia
  • Katharina Rabl, Rebecca Zehr
  • 30'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • Germany

Wednesday 10 April 2019

13:30
  • Victor Ridley
  • 30'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • United Kingdom, Belgium
15:45
  • Angie Obeid
  • 23'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • Belgium, Lebanon
  • Vanessa Del Campo Gatell
  • 20'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • Belgium

God

  • Christopher Murray, Israel Pimentel, Josefina Buschmann
  • 63'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • Chile

Thursday 11 April 2019

13:45
  • Laurence Lévesque
  • 29'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • Canada
  • Lidia Afrilita, David Darmadi
  • 18'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • Indonesia
18:45
  • Samuel Moreno Alvarez
  • 26'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • Colombia

Friday 12 April 2019

10:00
  • Angie Obeid
  • 23'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • Belgium, Lebanon
  • Vanessa Del Campo Gatell
  • 20'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • Belgium

Saturday 13 April 2019

10:45
  • Yuki Kawamura
  • 80'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • Luxembourg, Japan

Highlight – section Compétition Internationale Longs Métrages

16:15
  • Anna Eborn
  • 93'
  • 2019
  • Swiss Premiere
  • Sweden, Denmark, Belgium

Highlight – section Latitudes

  • Alexe Poukine
  • 83'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • Belgium, France

Film Primé – Compétition Internationale Longs Métrages – Prix du Jury Région de Nyon