Colombière

Friday 5 April 2019

Monday 8 April 2019

City of Children (United Kingdom)
  • Arantxa Hernández Barthe
  • 16'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • United Kingdom
Summerloch (Switzerland, Liechtenstein)
16:00
  • Moris Freiburghaus
  • 26'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • Switzerland, Liechtenstein
Queen (United Kingdom)
  • Kathryn Elkin
  • 12'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • United Kingdom

Sunday 7 April 2019

Akaboum (France)
13:00
  • Manon Vila
  • 30'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • France
RIAFN (Germany)
17:45
  • Hannes Lang
  • 29'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • Germany

Saturday 6 April 2019

Alba (Switzerland)
18:15
  • Lucia Martinez, Hugo Radi
  • 26'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • Switzerland
Under the Dress (Belgium, Russia)
  • Aleksandr M. Vinogradov
  • 23'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • Belgium, Russia

Friday 12 April 2019

Pacific (Belgium, Lebanon)
10:00
  • Angie Obeid
  • 23'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • Belgium, Lebanon
Mars, Oman (Belgium)
  • Vanessa Del Campo Gatell
  • 20'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • Belgium

Thursday 11 April 2019

Homeport (Canada)
13:45
  • Laurence Lévesque
  • 28'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • Canada
Diary of Cattle (Indonesia)
  • Lidia Afrilita, David Darmadi
  • 17'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • Indonesia
The Sheriff (Colombia)
  • Samuel Moreno Alvarez
  • 26'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • Colombia

Wednesday 10 April 2019

Vaarheim (United Kingdom, Belgium)
13:30
  • Victor Ridley
  • 29'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • United Kingdom, Belgium
Pacific (Belgium, Lebanon)
15:45
  • Angie Obeid
  • 23'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • Belgium, Lebanon
Mars, Oman (Belgium)
  • Vanessa Del Campo Gatell
  • 20'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • Belgium
God (Chile)
  • Christopher Murray, Israel Pimentel, Josefina Buschmann
  • 63'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • Chile

Thursday 4 April 2019

Saturday 13 April 2019

Tuesday 9 April 2019

Le Pays (Switzerland, France)
11:15
  • Lucien Monot
  • 45'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • Switzerland, France
Wound (Armenia)
16:15
  • Arthur Sukiasyan
  • 25'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • Armenia
Dead Sea Dying (Germany)
  • Katharina Rabl, Rebecca Zehr
  • 29'
  • 2019
  • World Premiere
  • Germany