#FEMALE PLEASURE (Germany,Switzerland)

#FEMALE PLEASURE

Barbara Miller
+6 Gain (Belgium)

+6 Gain

Jorn Plucieniczak
A Dog Called Money (Ireland,United Kingdom)

A Dog Called Money

Seamus Murphy
Der Esel hieß Geronimo (Germany,Switzerland)

A Donkey Called Geronimo

Bigna Tomschin
Arjun Talwar
La Patente (Italy)

A Driver’s License

Giovanni Gaetani Liseo
To the Living (Belgium)

À l'usage des vivants

Pauline Fonsny
Above Us Only Sky (Netherlands)

Above Us Only Sky

Arthur Kleinjan
Aether (Turkey,Italy)

Aether

Rûken Tekeş
Noch einmal (Germany)

Again

Mario Pfeifer
Akaboum (France)

Akaboum

Manon Vila
Alba (Switzerland)

Alba

Lucia Martinez
Hugo Radi
Angor Pectoris (Switzerland)

Angor Pectoris

Sophie Dascal
Tiere (Germany)

Animals

Jonas Spriestersbach
Derrière nos yeux (France)

Behind Our Eyes

Anton Bialas
Blu (Italy)

Blu

Massimo D'Anolfi
Martina Parenti
Buddy (Netherlands)

Buddy

Heddy Honigmann
Stoyanka na doroge vetra (Russia)

Camp on the Wind’s Road

Natasha Kharlamova
Century of Smoke (Belgium,France)

Century of Smoke

Nicolas Graux
Hunters (Switzerland)

Chasseurs

Benjamin Bucher
City of Children (United Kingdom)

City of Children

Arantxa Hernández Barthe
Compañía (Bolivia)

Compañía

Miguel Hilari
Les vaches n'auront plus de nom (France)

Cows With No Name

Hubert Charuel
Daddy and the Warlord (Netherlands)

Daddy and the Warlord

Shamira Raphaëla
Dans les ruines (Switzerland)

Dans les ruines

Selina Weber
Materia oscura (Italy)

Dark Matter

Massimo D'Anolfi
Martina Parenti
Dead Sea Dying (Germany)

Dead Sea Dying

Katharina Rabl
Rebecca Zehr
Le Paradis des enfants (Belgium,Burkina Faso)

Den-Missen Paradis

Nissane Coulibaly
Diary of Cattle (Indonesia)

Diary of Cattle

Lidia Afrilita
David Darmadi
Doel (Denmark,Belgium)

Doel

Frederik Sølberg
Drømme fra ødemarken (Denmark)

Dreams from the Outback

Jannik Splidsboel
El Guru (Chile)

El Guru

Rory Barrientos Lamas
Ni Tsutsumarete (Japan)

Embracing

Naomi Kawase
Fata Morgana (Germany)

Fata Morgana

Werner Herzog
Fiancées (Switzerland)

Fiancées

Julia Bünter
Fitzcarraldo (Peru,Germany)

Fitzcarraldo

Werner Herzog
De platte jungle (Netherlands)

Flat Jungle

Johan van der Keuken
Fog World (United Kingdom)

Fog World

Ruaidhri Ryan
Frugale Nature (Switzerland)

Frugal Nature

Carole Messmer
Dios (Chile)

God

Christopher Murray
Israel Pimentel
Josefina Buschmann
Aatos ja Amine (Finland,Belgium,Germany)

Gods of Molenbeek

Reetta Huhtanen
Golden Age (Switzerland)

Golden Age

Beat Oswald
Samuel Weniger
Great Expectations (Italy)

Grandi speranze

Massimo D'Anolfi
Martina Parenti
Beau Joueur (France)

Great Expectations

Delphine Gleize
Grizzly Man (United States)

Grizzly Man

Werner Herzog
Spivaye Ivano-Frankivskteplokomunenergo (Ukraine)

Heat Singers

Nadia Parfan
En todas partes y aquí (Chile)

Here and Everywhere

Flavia Contreras De la Parra
Hi, AI (Germany)

Hi, AI

Isa Willinger
Port d'attache (Canada)

Homeport

Laurence Lévesque
Honeyland (North Macedonia)

Honeyland

Ljubomir Stefanov
Tamara Kotevska
Je peux changer mais pas à 100% (France)

I Can Change, but Not 100%

Amie-Sarah Barouh
The Betrothed (Italy)

I promessi sposi

Massimo D'Anolfi
Martina Parenti
À Mansourah, tu nous as séparés (France,Algeria,Denmark)

In Mansourah You Separated Us

Dorothée-Myriam Kellou
Gabbla (Algeria,France)

Inland

Tariq Teguia
Ínsula (Argentina)

Insula

María Onis
Into the Inferno (United Kingdom,Canada,Germany)

Into the Inferno

Werner Herzog
Isola (Switzerland)

Isola

Aurelio Buchwalder
J'veux du soleil ! (France)

J'veux du soleil !

François Ruffin
Gilles Perret
Khartoum Offside (Sudan,Denmark)

Khartoum Offside

Marwa Zein
Kiruna - překrásný nový svět (Czech Republic)

Kiruna - A Brand New World

Greta Stocklassa
L.A. Tea Time (Canada)

L.A. Tea Time

Sophie Bédard Marcotte
La Soufrière (Germany)

La Soufrière

Werner Herzog
La vida en común (Argentina,France)

La vida en común

Ezequiel Yanco
The Sky, the Earth – The Threatening Sky (France,Vietnam)

Le 17ème parallèle

Joris Ivens
Marceline Loridan-Ivens
Le Pays (Switzerland,France)

Le Pays

Lucien Monot
The Dispossessed (Canada,Switzerland)

Les Dépossédés

Mathieu Roy
Lektionen in Finsternis (Germany,United Kingdom,France)

Lessons of Darkness

Werner Herzog
Lits défaits (Lebanon)

Lits défaits

Davina Maria
Três Perdidos Fazem Um Encontrado (Portugal,Japan,Belgium,Hungary)

Lost Three Make One Found

Atsushi Kuwayama
Loulou (Switzerland)

Loulou

Nathan Hofstetter
Les Heures heureuses (France,Switzerland,Belgium)

Lucky Hours

Martine Deyres
Madame (Switzerland)

Madame

Stéphane Riethauser
Many Undulating Things (United States,South Korea,Hong Kong SAR China)

Many Undulating Things

Bo Wang
Pan Lu
Mars, Oman (Belgium)

Mars, Oman

Vanessa Del Campo Gatell
Meeting Gorbachev (United States,United Kingdom,Austria)

Meeting Gorbachev

André Singer
Werner Herzog
Midnight Traveler (United States,Qatar,Canada,United Kingdom)

Midnight Traveler

Hassan Fazili
Emelie Mahdavian
Mountain (Australia)

Mountain

Jennifer Peedom
Mein liebster Feind (Germany,United Kingdom,United States)

My Best Fiend

Werner Herzog
Dokfa nai meuman (Thailand,Netherlands)

Mysterious Object at Noon

Apichatpong Weerasethakul
Naïma (Switzerland)

Naïma

Tamara Milosevic
Naturales Historiae (Switzerland)

Naturales Historiae

Pauline Julier
No Nos Representan (Switzerland)

No Nos Representan

Irene Muñoz Martin
Nofinofy (France,Madagascar)

Nofinofy

Michaël Andrianaly
Norie (Luxembourg,Japan)

Norie

Yuki Kawamura
Northern Light (United States)

Northern Light

Nick Bentgen
Apuntes para una película de atracos (Spain)

Notes for a Heist Film

León Siminiani
Letní hokej (Czech Republic)

Off Sides

Rozálie Kohoutová
Tomáš Bojar
Paysage ordinaire (France)

Ordinary Landscape

Damien Monnier
Nos défaites (France)

Our Defeats

Jean-Gabriel Périot
Out of Place (Germany)

Out of Place

Friederike Güssefeld
Pacific (Belgium,Lebanon)

Pacific

Angie Obeid
Pahokee (United States)

Pahokee

Ivete Lucas
Patrick Bresnan
Le Temps long (Belgium)

Passing Time

Lou Colpé
Piuccheperfetto (France)

Piuccheperfetto

Riccardo Giacconi
Queen (United Kingdom)

Queen

Kathryn Elkin
Quicksilver Chronicles (United States)

Quicksilver Chronicles

Ben Guez
Sasha Kulak
Ravens (United Kingdom)

Ravens

Karl Forchhammer
Ferrailles d'attente (Algeria)

Rebar

Tariq Teguia
Resilienza (Switzerland)

Resilienza

Anna Hungerbühler
RIAFN (Germany)

RIAFN

Hannes Lang
Ring of Dreams (Netherlands)

Ring of Dreams

Willem Baptist
Roma wa la n’touma (Algeria,France,Germany)

Rome Rather Than You

Tariq Teguia
Salam Godzilla (Switzerland)

Salam Godzilla

Gilles Aubry
Sete anos em Maio (Brazil,Argentina)

Seven Years in May

Affonso Uchôa
Schapenheld (Netherlands)

Sheep Hero

Ton van Zantvoort
Socialist Monopoly (Hungary,Brazil)

Socialist Monopoly

Thiago Carvalhaes
Soil Without Land (Thailand)

Soil Without Land

Nontawat Numbenchapol
Spira Mirabilis (Italy,Switzerland)

Spira Mirabilis

Massimo D'Anolfi
Martina Parenti
Summerloch (Switzerland,Liechtenstein)

Summerloch

Moris Freiburghaus
Viento dulce salado (Switzerland,Cuba)

Sweet Salty Wind

Laura Gabay
Le goût de l'espoir (Switzerland,Germany)

Taste of Hope

Laura Coppens
Il Castello (Italy)

The Castle

Massimo D'Anolfi
Martina Parenti
Haçla (Algeria)

The Fence

Tariq Teguia
La Maison (France)

The House

Mali Arun
L’infinita fabbrica del Duomo (Italy)

The Never Ending Factory of the Duomo

Massimo D'Anolfi
Martina Parenti
The Present (United States)

The Present

Robert Frank
Alguacer (Colombia)

The Sheriff

Samuel Moreno Alvarez
The Sound Is Innocent (Czech Republic,France,Slovakia)

The Sound Is Innocent

Johana Ožvold
El Lugar Mas Pequeño (Mexico)

The Tiniest Place

Tatiana Huezo Sánchez
A sad se spušta večе (Serbia)

Then Comes the Evening

Maja Novaković
This Film Is About Me (Spain)

This Film Is About Me

Alexis Delgado Búrdalo
Celles qui restent (France,Italy,Belgium)

Those Who Remain

Ester Sparatore
Toni and Bleri (Kosovo,Netherlands)

Toni and Bleri

Katja Verheul
Yi Yu Wei Zhi (Germany,China)

Transit Circle

Stephan Knauss
Transnistra (Sweden,Denmark,Belgium)

Transnistra

Anna Eborn
Últimas Ondas (France)

Últimas Ondas

Emmanuel Piton
Under the Dress (Belgium,Russia)

Under the Dress

Aleksandr M. Vinogradov
Vaarheim (United Kingdom,Belgium)

Vaarheim

Victor Ridley
Varda by Agnès (France)

Varda par Agnès

Agnès Varda
We Will Remember Them (Belgium)

We Will Remember Them

Annabel Verbeke
Cuando ellos se fueron (Ecuador)

When They Left

Verónica Haro Abril
Otan o Wagner Sinantise tis Ntomates (Greece)

When Tomatoes Met Wagner

Marianna Economou
Where We Belong (Switzerland)

Where We Belong

Jacqueline Zünd
Schwingen der Hoffnung aka Julianes Sturz in den Dschungel (Germany,United Kingdom)

Wings of Hope

Werner Herzog
Verq (Armenia)

Wound

Arthur Sukiasyan
Thawra Zanj (Algeria,France,Qatar)

Zanj Revolution

Tariq Teguia